Spring PM Handicap

Island Barn Reservoir SC

Results are final as of 17:08 on October 10, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 25, Discards: 13, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 2/4 - 1 2/4 - 2 9/4 - 1 9/4 - 2 16/4 - 1 16/4 - 2 23/4 - 1 23/4 - 2 30/4 - 1 30/4 - 2 7/5 - 1 14/5 - 1 14/5 - 2 21/5 - 1 21/5 - 2 28/5 - 1 28/5 - 2 4/6 - 1 4/6 - 2 25/6 -1 25/6 - 2 2/7 - 1 2/7 - 2 9/7 - 1 9/7 - 2 Total Nett Notes
1st RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (3.0 MRG) 1.0 MRG 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 247.0 15.0  
2nd LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 304.0 34.0  
3rd RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 (9.0) (7.0) (14.0 DNF) (11.0 MRG) 6.0 MRG (7.0 MRG) (16.0) (7.0) (10.0 DNF) 5.0 5.0 DNF (14.0 DNF) 5.0 (15.0) (10.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 MRG 4.0 MRG (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.5 MRG 5.0 MRG 4.0 2.0 213.5 49.5  
4th RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 350.0 64.0  
5th SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 7.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (11.0) 10.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 346.0 71.0  
6th RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 6.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (14.0) 8.0 5.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (11.0) (13.0) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 3.5 7.4 OOD 7.4 OOD 316.3 71.3  
7th RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 (10.0) (22.0 DNC) 6.3 OOD 7.0 9.0 6.0 MRG 2.0 MRG (22.0 DNC) 5.5 2.0 10.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 7.5 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 346.3 72.3  
8th RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 DSQ (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 360.0 74.0  
9th SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 394.0 108.0  
10th LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 2.0 8.0 3.0 12.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 3.5 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 399.5 113.5  
11th RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 15.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 9.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.6 OOD 6.6 OOD 411.2 125.2  
12th RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 11.0 6.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.5 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 431.5 145.5 Vareo 26/2
13th PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 431.6 145.6 RS600 15/1
14th RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 444.0 158.0  
15th RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 453.0 167.0  
16th RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.3 OOD 6.3 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 455.6 169.6  
17th RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 19.0 12.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.5 7.0 12.0 14.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 457.5 171.5  
18th RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 14.0 MRG 12.0 MRG (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 459.0 173.0 Aero 5 27/11
19th RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1066 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 470.0 184.0  
20th RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 11.3 OOD 11.3 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.3 OOD 11.3 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 475.2 189.2  
21st LASER 4.7 54461 Lily Barrett   1200 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 MRG 3.0 MRG 483.0 197.0 Created from sailno wizard
22nd SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 12.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.5 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 485.5 199.5  
23rd LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 10.0 1.0 6.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 486.0 200.0  
24th LASER RADIAL 155892 Ellie Tubman   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 488.0 202.0  
25th RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 18.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 488.0 202.0  
26th LASER 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 21.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 489.0 203.0 Created from sailno wizard
27th LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 493.0 207.0  
28th TOPPER 47725 Maisie Bristow   1347 7.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 493.0 207.0  
29th SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 498.0 212.0  
30th LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 15.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 499.0 213.0  
31st LASER 152815 Chris Smith   1105 8.0 3.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.5 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 500.5 214.5 Created from sailno wizard
32nd LASER 147095 Colin Bristow   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 17.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 508.0 222.0  
33rd Mirror 7018 C Balding   1383 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 512.0 226.0  
34th RS Aero 7 2113 Alistair Smith   1066 3.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 513.0 227.0  
35th RS FEVA XL 2049 Eliot/Olly   1240 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 513.0 227.0  
36th RS Aero 5 2113 Chris Smith   1120 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 514.0 228.0  
37th Optimist 6395 Unknown   1665 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 514.0 228.0 Created from sailno wizard
38th RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1120 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 OOD 13.0 OOD 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 514.0 228.0  
39th LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 516.0 230.0  
40th LASER RADIAL Club 4 Tom Williamson   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.5 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 516.5 230.5  
41st LASER RADIAL 173341 Jack Gilligan   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 517.0 231.0  
42nd LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 519.0 233.0  
43rd TOPPER 46919 Antionio Pascali   1347 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 520.0 234.0  
44th LASER 121946 Mike Wong   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 523.0 237.0  
45th LASER 4.7 4.7 - 4 Elinor O'Leary   1200 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 7.5 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 523.5 237.5  
46th LASER RADIAL 2 Brendan O'Leary   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 524.0 238.0  
47th Mirror 67009 Mark ampleford   1383 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 12.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 525.0 239.0  
48th LASER RADIAL Radial 4     1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 525.0 239.0 Created from sailno wizard
49th LASER 144282 Brian Greenaway   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 527.0 241.0  
50th RS FEVA XL 3355 Jude Wilson   1240 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 527.0 241.0  
51st LASER RADIAL Club Ben Holden   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 527.0 241.0  
52nd TOPPER 14099 Fascal   1347 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 527.0 241.0  
53rd LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1105 12.0 OOD 10.0 OOD (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 528.0 242.0  
54th LASER RADIAL 1 Sayer Crutchfield   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 528.0 242.0  
55th Optimist 4571 Charlie Gavin   1665 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.5 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 15.0 DSQ 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 529.5 243.5  
56th LASER 54481 Lily Barrett   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 531.0 245.0  
57th RS FEVA XL 2049 Maria Sofia   1240 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 532.0 246.0  
58th LASER 54481 Mike Barratt   1105 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 22.0 DNC 534.0 248.0  
59th TOPPER 40046 Mike Barrett   1347 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 538.0 252.0  
60th TOPPER 46046 Lily Barrett   1347 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 22.0 DNC 538.0 252.0  
61st LASER RADIAL 121946 Mike Wong   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 538.0 252.0  
62nd LASER RADIAL Laser4 Unknown   1139 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 20.0 13.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 539.0 253.0  
63rd Mirror 76972 Lucas McLaughlin   1383 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 13.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 541.0 255.0  
64th RS 200 657 Andy Groves   1047 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 550.0 264.0 Created from sailno wizard
64th PHANTOM 1386 Nick Mason   999 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 550.0 264.0  

2/4 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 30:16 0:29:33 1.0  
2 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 33:28 0:30:17 2.0  
3 RS Aero 7 2113 Alistair Smith   1066 32:35 0:30:34 3.0  
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 32:22 0:31:25 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 34:05 0:31:58 5.0 Aero 5 27/11
6 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 37:06 0:35:26 6.0  
7 TOPPER 47725 Maisie Bristow   1347 34:26 0:38:21 7.0  
8 LASER 152815 Chris Smith   1105 43:45 0:39:36 8.0 Created from sailno wizard
9 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 43:18 0:39:54 9.0  
10 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 44:23 0:40:10 10.0  
11 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 OOD   11.3  
12 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 DNF   12.0  
12 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1105 OOD   12.0  

2/4 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 26:02 0:23:34 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 24:12 0:23:38 2.0  
3 LASER 152815 Chris Smith   1105 26:27 0:23:56 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
4 RS Aero 7 2113 Alistair Smith   1066 25:58 0:24:22 4.0  
5 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 26:30 0:25:19 5.0  
6 TOPPER 47725 Maisie Bristow   1347 24:56 0:27:46 6.0  
7 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 31:16 0:28:49 7.0  
8 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 31:59 0:28:57 8.0  
9 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 DNF   10.0  
9 LASER 136401 Mads Orbeson   1105 OOD   10.0  
11 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 OOD   11.3  

9/4 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 10:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 17:35 0:17:10 1.0  
2 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 18:13 0:17:41 2.0  
3 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 19:42 0:17:50 3.0  
4 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 18:41 0:17:51 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 19:04 0:17:53 5.0  
6 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 20;11 0;18;16 6.0  
7 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 21:11 0:18:32 7.0  
8 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1139 21:21 0:18:45 8.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 173341 Jack Gilligan   1139 22:31 0:19:46 9.0  
10 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 21:53 0:20:54 10.0  
11 LASER RADIAL Radial 4     1139 25:00 0:21:57 11.0 Created from sailno wizard
12 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 DNF   14.0  
12 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 DNF   14.0 Vareo 26/2

9/4 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 10:32
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1139 18:09 0:23:54 1.0  
2 LASER RADIAL 173341 Jack Gilligan   1139 18:50 0:24:48 2.0  
3 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 19:10 0:25:09 3.0  
4 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 26:45 0:26:07 4.0  
5 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 27:36 0:26:48 5.0  
6 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 29:14 0:27:55 6.0  
7 LASER 112025 Mark Phillips   1105 31:44 0:28:43 7.0  
8 LASER RADIAL Radial 4     1139 21:57 0:28:54 8.0 Created from sailno wizard
9 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 30:26 0:29:04 9.0  
10 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 31:50 0:29:52 10.0  
11 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   11.0  
11 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 31:32 0:30:07 11.0 Vareo 26/2
13 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 35:45 0:32:21 12.0  

16/4 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 22:53 0:22:21 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 23:21 0:22:48 2.0  
3 LASER 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 25:23 0:22:58 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
4 Optimist 6395 Unknown   1665 19:34 0:23:30 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
5 LASER 4.7 54461 Lily Barrett   1200 28:34 0:23:48 5.0 Created from sailno wizard
6 LASER 152815 Chris Smith   1105 OOD   5.5 Created from sailno wizard
7 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   6.0  
7 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 25:36 0:24:27 6.0 Vareo 26/2
9 LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1139 28:37 0:25:07 7.0  
10 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 29:04 0:25:26 8.0  
11 TOPPER 47725 Maisie Bristow   1347 17:31 0:26:01 9.0  
12 LASER 147095 Colin Bristow   1105 29:53 0:27:03 10.0  

16/4 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 23:10 0:22:37 1.0  
2 LASER 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 25:47 0:23:20 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
3 LASER 4.7 54461 Lily Barrett   1200 28:16 0:23:33 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
4 Optimist 6395 Unknown   1665 40:52 0:24:33 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
5 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 28:24 0:24:51 5.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 130417 Uta Griesenbach   1139 28:31 0:25:02 6.0  
7 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 OOD   6.3  
8 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   7.0  
8 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 26:34 0:25:22 7.0 Vareo 26/2
10 LASER 147095 Colin Bristow   1105 28:26 0:25:44 8.0  
11 TOPPER 47725 Maisie Bristow   1347 36:04 0:26:47 9.0  

23/4 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:28
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:15:52 0:15:09 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 OOD   2.0  
2 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:17:32 0:15:20 2.0  
4 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1105 0:17:13 0:15:35 3.0  
5 Mirror 7018 C Balding   1383 0:21:41 0:15:41 4.0  
6 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 0:16:13 0:15:50 5.0  
7 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:18:10 0:15:54 6.0  
8 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 0:17:52 0:16:46 7.0  
9 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 0:19:36 0:17:09 8.5  
9 Optimist 4571 Charlie Gavin   1665 0:28:34 0:17:09 8.5  
11 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:19:03 0:17:14 10.0  
12 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 0:18:25 0:17:17 11.0  
13 Mirror 67009 Mark ampleford   1383 0:24:00 0:17:21 12.0  
14 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 0:18:30 0:17:40 13.0  
15 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:19:04 0:18:13 14.0  
16 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 0:19:09 0:18:17 15.0  
17 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 0:20:14 0:18:39 16.0  
18 LASER 147095 Colin Bristow   1105 0:21:18 0:19:17 17.0  
19 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 0:18:29 0:19:35 18.0  
20 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 0:20:37 0:19:41 19.0  
21 LASER RADIAL Laser4 Unknown   1139 0:24:40 0:21:39 20.0  
22 LASER 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 0:25:45 0:23:18 21.0 Created from sailno wizard

23/4 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:08
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 0:22:28 0:19:39 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 0:20:20 0:19:51 2.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 OOD   2.0  
4 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 0:20:49 0:19:53 3.0  
5 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:23:05 0:20:53 4.0  
6 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 0:22:32 0:21:31 5.0  
7 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 0:22:41 0:21:40 6.0  
8 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 0:23:35 0:21:44 7.0  
9 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:22:55 0:21:53 8.0  
10 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 0:23:21 0:21:54 9.0  
11 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:25:09 0:22:00 10.0  
12 LASER 147095 Colin Bristow   1105 0:24:50 0:22:28 11.0  
13 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 0:24:13 0:23:08 12.0  
14 LASER RADIAL Laser4 Unknown   1139 0:27:39 0:24:17 13.0  

30/4 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:26
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 11:55 0:11:34 1.0  
2 Mirror 7018 C Balding   1383 16:03 0:11:36 2.0  
3 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 MRG   3.0  
3 RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1066 12:28 0:11:42 3.0  
3 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1105 OOD   3.0  
6 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 12:42 0:12:08 4.0  
7 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 12:55 0:12:20 5.0  
8 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 MRG   6.0  
8 RS Aero 5 2113 Chris Smith   1120 15:03 0:13:26 6.0  
10 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 DNF   10.0  

30/4 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 MRG   1.0  
1 RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1066 21:24 0:20:05 1.0  
3 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 MRG   2.0  
3 RS Aero 5 2113 Chris Smith   1120 23:16 0:20:46 2.0  
5 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 21:58 0:21:20 3.0  
5 LASER 165372 Simon Bean   1105 OOD   3.0  
7 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 23:36 0:22:32 4.0  
8 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 24:34 0:22:39 5.0  
9 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 DNF   9.0  

7/5 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 26:54 0:26:16 1.0  
2 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 31:18 0:27:23 2.0  
3 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 30:17 0:28:55 3.0  
4 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 DNF   5.0  

14/5 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 34:57 0:34:08 1.0  
2 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 36:00 0:34:57 2.0  
3 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 38:26 0:36:42 3.0  
4 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 38:54 0:37:09 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 40:21 0:37:51 5.5  
5 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 39:38 0:37:51 5.5  
7 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 30:03 0:39:26 7.0  
8 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 43:36 0:41:39 8.0  
9 RS FEVA XL 2049 Eliot/Olly   1240 34:29 0:41:43 9.0  
10 TOPPER 14099 Fascal   1347 38:36 0:42:59 10.0  
11 LASER RADIAL Club Ben Holden   1139 38:24 0:50:34 11.0  
12 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 OOD   11.3  
13 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 DNF   14.0  
13 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 DNF   14.0  

14/5 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 26:25 0:25:39 1.0  
2 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 27:25 0:25:43 2.0  
3 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 27:05 0:25:52 3.0  
4 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 27:33 0:26:19 4.0  
5 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 28:52 0:26:36 5.0  
6 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 27:54 0:26:39 6.0  
7 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 28:27 0:27:10 7.0  
8 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 31:49 0:27:50 8.0  
9 SOLO 4071 Peter Halliday   1143 32:12 0:28:10 9.0  
10 LASER RADIAL Club Ben Holden   1139 17:38 0:30:58 10.0  
11 TOPPER 14099 Fascal   1347 21:28 0:31:52 11.0  
12 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 OOD   11.3  

21/5 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 23:32 0:22:59 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 23:48 0:23:15 2.0  
3 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 27:12 0:23:48 3.0  
4 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 25:05 0:23:57 4.0  
5 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 30:36 0:24:41 5.0  
6 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 26:00 0:25:15 6.0  
7 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 27:17 0:25:36 7.0  
8 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 28:20 0:25:38 8.0  
9 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 26:57 0:25:44 9.0  
10 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 28:01 0:26:17 10.0  
11 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 27:53 0:26:38 11.0  
12 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 27:54 0:26:39 12.0  
13 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1139 30:23 0:26:41 13.0  
14 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 MRG   14.0 Aero 5 27/11
14 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1120 30:03 0:26:50 14.0  
16 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 29:22 0:27:04 15.0  
17 LASER RADIAL 121946 Mike Wong   1139 31:25 0:27:35 16.0  

21/5 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 27:35 0:24:08 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 25:17 0:24:41 2.0  
3 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 25:43 0:24:58 3.0  
4 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 26:09 0:25:32 4.0  
5 RS 200 1635 Andy Barnett   1047 27:11 0:25:58 5.0  
6 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 27:43 0:26:00 6.0  
7 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 27:33 0:26:19 7.0  
8 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 32:58 0:26:35 8.0  
9 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 29:38 0:27:48 9.0  
10 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 30:25 0:28:02 10.0  
11 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 31:15 0:28:17 11.0  
12 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 MRG   12.0 Aero 5 27/11
12 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1120 32:50 0:29:19 12.0  
14 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 30:52 0:29:29 13.0  
15 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 31:42 0:30:17 14.0  
16 LASER RADIAL 75146 John Doyle   1139 35:16 0:30:58 15.0  
17 LASER RADIAL 121946 Mike Wong   1139 38:14 0:33:34 16.0  

28/5 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 0:27:12 0:25:04 1.0  
2 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:28:46 0:25:10 2.0  
3 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 0:25:34 0:25:36 3.0 RS600 15/1

28/5 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:26:34 0:23:15 1.0  
2 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 0:26:15 0:24:12 2.0  
3 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 0:25:50 0:25:52 3.0 RS600 15/1

4/6 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 LASER 206838 Kim Gavin   1105 24:41 0:22:20 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 23:24 0:22:51 2.0  
3 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 OOD   2.3 RS600 15/1
4 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 28:33 0:23:01 3.0  
5 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 26:32 0:23:13 4.0  
6 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 24:25 0:23:42 5.0  
7 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   6.0  
7 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 25:19 0:24:11 6.0 Vareo 26/2
9 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 OOD   6.3  
10 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 27:45 0:24:17 7.0  
11 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 25:35 0:24:26 8.0  
12 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 OOD   9.0 Aero 5 27/11
12 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 24:10 0:25:36 9.0  
14 LASER 121946 Mike Wong   1105 28:43 0:25:59 10.0  
15 RS FEVA XL 3355 Jude Wilson   1240 22:26 0:27:08 11.0  
16 LASER 144282 Brian Greenaway   1105 30:50 0:27:54 12.0  
17 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1120 OOD   13.0  
18 Optimist 4571 Charlie Gavin   1665 DSQ   15.0  

4/6 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 21:08 0:20:38 1.0  
2 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 21:31 0:20:53 2.0  
3 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 OOD   2.3 RS600 15/1
4 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 24:12 0:21:10 3.0  
5 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   4.0  
5 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 22:46 0:21:45 4.0 Vareo 26/2
7 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 20:33 0:21:46 5.0  
8 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 27:37 0:22:16 6.0  
9 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 OOD   6.3  
10 LASER 121946 Mike Wong   1105 25:36 0:23:10 7.0  
11 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 26:54 0:23:32 8.0  
12 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 OOD   9.0 Aero 5 27/11
12 LASER 144282 Brian Greenaway   1105 27:10 0:24:35 9.0  
14 RS FEVA XL 3355 Jude Wilson   1240 31:46 0:25:37 10.0  
15 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 DSQ   13.0  
15 RS Aero 5 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1120 OOD   13.0  

25/6 -1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 29:32 0:31:45 1.0  
2 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 36:45 0:32:09 2.0  
3 RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1066 34:25 0:32:17 3.0  
4 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 35:11 0:34:10 4.0  
5 LASER RADIAL 155892 Ellie Tubman   1139 29:59 0:35:06 5.0  
6 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 37:05 0:35:25 6.0  
7 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 38:19 0:36:36 7.0  
8 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 35:57 0:38:05 8.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 2 Brendan O'Leary   1139 33:49 0:39:35 9.0  
10 RS FEVA XL 2049 Eliot/Olly   1240 37:49 0:40:40 10.0  
11 LASER RADIAL 1 Sayer Crutchfield   1139 35:46 0:41:52 11.0  

25/6 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:48
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 7 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1066 23:39 0:22:11 1.0  
2 LASER EPS 115 Mike Storey   1030 23:42 0:23:01 2.0  
3 RS FEVA XL 3373 Ching Wong Elinor O'Leary 1240 29:43 0:23:58 3.0  
4 SOLO 5180 Paul Playle   1143 27:31 0:24:04 4.0  
5 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 27:36 0:26:22 5.0  
6 LASER RADIAL 155892 Ellie Tubman   1139 30:37 0:26:53 6.0  
7 RS 200 345 Martin Lown   1047 28:48 0:27:30 7.0  
8 RS 400 845 Ian Hamilton Douglas Clow 944 26:09 0:27:42 8.0  
9 LASER RADIAL 2 Brendan O'Leary   1139 31:57 0:28:03 9.0  
10 RS FEVA XL 2049 Eliot/Olly   1240 24:06 0:29:09 10.0  
11 LASER RADIAL 1 Sayer Crutchfield   1139 27:52 0:36:42 11.0  

2/7 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12:35
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 0:23:29 0:22:56 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 0:24:53 0:24:18 2.0  
3 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 0:19:01 0:26:46 3.0  
4 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   4.5  
4 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 0:18:47 0:26:55 4.5 Vareo 26/2
4 LASER RADIAL Club 4 Tom Williamson   1139 0:20:26 0:26:55 4.5  
7 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 0:20:41 0:27:09 6.0  
8 Mirror 67009 Mark ampleford   1383 0:25:09 0:27:17 7.0  
9 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:20:16 0:27:31 8.0  
10 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:19:23 0:27:46 9.0  
11 LASER 4.7 4.7 - 4 Elinor O'Leary   1200 0:22:44 0:28:25 10.0  
12 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:22:29 0:29:30 11.0  
13 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 0:21:43 0:30:33 12.0  
14 Mirror 76972 Lucas McLaughlin   1383 0:29:40 0:32:11 13.0  
15 RS FEVA XL 2049 Maria Sofia   1240 0:30:38 0:37:03 14.0  

2/7 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS Aero 9 2148 Gareth Griffiths   1024 0:24:07 0:23:33 1.0  
2 RS Aero 9 1463 Paul Wright-Anderson   1024 0:24:44 0:24:09 2.0  
3 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 0:26:16 0:25:05 3.5  
3 LASER 180441 Tony Butler   1105 0:27:43 0:25:05 3.5  
5 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 MRG   5.0  
5 RS 200 818 Nick Marley   1047 0:26:19 0:25:08 5.0 Vareo 26/2
7 LASER RADIAL Club 4 Tom Williamson   1139 0:19:48 0:26:05 6.0  
8 RS Aero 7 2113 Chris Smith   1066 0:28:58 0:27:10 7.5  
8 LASER 4.7 4.7 - 4 Elinor O'Leary   1200 0:21:44 0:27:10 7.5  
10 SOLO 4670 Ben Russell   1143 0:20:53 0:27:24 9.0  
11 SOLO 5215 Mike Jones   1143 0:21:13 0:27:51 10.0  
12 RS Aero 7 2105 Ian Peace   1066 0:21:45 0:30:36 11.0  
13 RS FEVA XL 2049 Maria Sofia   1240 0:25:40 0:31:03 12.0  

9/7 - 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 23:03 0:22:01 1.0  
2 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 22:18 0:22:19 2.0 RS600 15/1
3 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1105 25:00 0:22:37 3.0  
4 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 24:33 0:22:38 4.0  
5 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 24:56 0:23:23 5.0 Aero 5 27/11
6 LASER 54481 Mike Barratt   1105 26:07 0:23:38 6.0  
7 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 OOD   6.6  
8 LASER RADIAL 155892 Ellie Tubman   1139 27:23 0:24:02 7.0  
9 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 OOD   7.4  
10 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 25:50 0:24:14 8.0  
11 TOPPER 46919 Antionio Pascali   1347 17:28 0:25:56 9.0  
12 LASER 4.7 54461 Lily Barrett   1200 MRG   10.0 Created from sailno wizard
12 TOPPER 46046 Lily Barrett   1347 17:31 0:26:01 10.0  

9/7 - 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:16
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 PHANTOM 1351 John Oldham   999 27:18 0:27:20 1.0 RS600 15/1
2 RS VAREO 408 Nick Marley   1085 30:13 0:27:51 2.0  
3 LASER 4.7 54461 Lily Barrett   1200 MRG   3.0 Created from sailno wizard
3 LASER 54481 Lily Barrett   1105 31:10 0:28:12 3.0  
5 RS Aero 7 2191 Dave Baldwin   1066 30:27 0:28:34 4.0  
6 TOPPER 46919 Antionio Pascali   1347 26:09 0:29:07 5.0  
7 RS 200 1241 CJ Cavallari Uta Griesenbach 1047 30:46 0:29:23 6.0  
8 RS 200 1238 Fiona Fardon   1047 OOD   6.6  
9 LASER 150360 Mike Wong   1105 32:54 0:29:46 7.0  
10 RS 200 1409 Clare James   1047 OOD   7.4  
11 LASER RADIAL 155892 Ellie Tubman   1139 34:07 0:29:57 8.0  
12 RS Aero 7 1698 Caroline Baldwin   1066 32:48 0:30:46 9.0 Aero 5 27/11
13 TOPPER 40046 Mike Barrett   1347 29:48 0:33:11 10.0  



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com